o 2009 oo,


22 e 2008 o ee o o o Arnold Sports Festival, oo oe 6 o 8 2009 o. ee e o ee o oeoo o, oe e. oe o o ee eee o o eo o, - oe, o ooo e. oeoo o e o , oo - o e oo o , o e oeoe eo 2008. e o e eoe o, 2007 o, o o e e oo e oe oe, o08.

oe oo o eeo e e ooeeeo - o o ee eeo, ooe e oe e e e .

o o o 2009


o:

o 2009
ee eeo
o e
o e
o
o e

e e
e
o eo
e e
o oe
o
e oe

oe e 2009
o
o
o
e Mae e

e
ee e
o (Adcock) oe
e e
o o

Zivile Raudoniene
o
e oeo
e o
o
e
e
e
e e 2009
o
e
e
o

ee-
e
e
e eeo
e oo
eo Meteraud
o'e
e

oe
o -

e 2009


e (Policky)
o
o
-e-e oe
o e
e e
e
- eo
e oe-
e o
e o
e e
e -
ee
e
e


e:

Women's Bodybuilding
Middleweight
Roxanne Edwards Brooklyn, New York
Alevtina Goroshinskaya Russia
Deanna Hoffman Cleveland, Tennessee
Michelle Kennedy Ontario, Canada
Heather Manuel St. John's, Canada
Krista Schaus Ontario, Canada
Elena Shportun Russia

Women's Figure
E Class
Wendy Bogard Grants Pass, Oregon
Marie-Christine Deblock France
Ginette Delhaes Quebec, Canada
Laurie Eldredge Pomfret Center, Connecticut
Lea-Ann Ellison Durango, Colorado
Kelli Johnson Australia
Kimberly Lairet Helotes, Texas
Jocelyn Langton Navarri, Florida
Allison Moyer Harrisburg, Pennsylvania
Angela Myers Lewis Center, Ohio
Marie-Pierre Ripert France
Tibisay Robles Miami, Florida
Olga Stepanyuk Russia
Katy Unrush Manitoba, Canada
Gina Wilson Marjuette, Michigan
Yulia Zabelina Russia

Women's Fitness
Medium Class
Laurianne Andree France
Glauce Ferreira Brazil
Stacie House Houston, Texas
Patricia Sordoni Lecomte Belguim
Meredith Miller Charlotte, North Carolina
Lauren Niehaus Greenwood Village, Colorado
Lee Randell Yukon, Canada
Morgan Spoon Graham, North Carolina
Tatiana Tishchenko Russia

Men's Bodybuilding
Super Heavyweight
Luis Manuel Lomeli Alonso Mexico
Julio Cesar Balestrim Brazil
Brandon Beckrich Schererville, Indiana
Kravchenko Bogdan Ukraine
Constantino Galeazzo Italy
Ahmed Hamedy Mansour Hamouda Egypt
Josh Lewis Indianapolis, Indiana
Alexandre Nataf France
Marek Olenjniczak Poland
Alvin Small United Kingdom
Dmitry Sushko Russia
Anthony Umeh Nigeria

Men's Bodybuilding
Heavyweight
Benjamin Asmann Brandon, Florida
Mohammed Bellhacene France
Joshua Bergeron Baton Rouge, Louisana
Lionel Beyeke France
Erubey Espinoza Castillo Mexico
Fernando Noronha De Almeida Brazil
Mohamed Zakaria Mohamed Ibrahim Egypt
Michael Kefalianos Australia
Pavel Kirilenko Russia
Klaus Ladegaard Frederiksberg, Denmark
Juan Manuel North Hollywood, California
Benjamin Rivera Martinez Mexico
Joel Pascua Oslo, Norway
Humberto Pena Rodriquez Mexico
Glayson Souto Brazil
Randy Stamper Bellbrook, Ohio
Saiid Tejan-Kamara Wilmington, Delaware
Pablo Eliodoro Ayala Zayas Paraguay

Men's Bodybuilding
Light Heavyweight
Moustafa Abdelaziza Nasim Alaasr Egypt
Bill Ayoubi Cincinnati, Ohio
Chuck Biggio Kenner, Louisiana
Jonathan Bradley Baldwinsville, New York
David Cutler Australia
Carlos Deleon Jersey City, New Jersey
Mohamad Elzaghir Dearborn Heights, Michigan
Daniele Furiosi Italy
Omar Garcia Miami Beach, Florida
Anagapele Inemotimi Nigeria
Pawel Jablonski Poland
Dmitry Klimov Russia
Marc Lobliner Burlington, North Carolina
Antonio Francisco Diaz Lopez Mexico
Casimir McNair Louisville, Kentucky
Josep Merino Spain
Luc Molines France
Brian Strock Toledo, Ohio
Shaun Joseph Taverner United Kingdom
o 2009 oo,
5 · 16925 ·



Alex 29 2009, 11:11:43
oo.
o_ 30 2009, 18:06:44
:):|;)
o_ 04 2009, 09:09:34
:|
o 04 2009, 09:09:45
e!!!;)
der007 12 2009, 17:05:22
ee, o
vkontakte.ru


?

- ?

?

?

?